20.08.2011 TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Nienstedten                4:1 (1:1)

Königskinderweg 67, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore:     3x Marvin, Tim D.

27.08.2011 Niendorfer TSV-TuS Germania Schnelsen               1:3 (1:1)

Bondenwald , 22453 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

Tore:     Merlin, Antonio, Marvin,

03.09.2011 TuS Germania Schnelsen-FC St. Pauli                         9:2 (3:1)

Königskinderweg 67, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore:     4xMerlin, 3x Marvin, 2x Tim D.

09.09.2011 Blau-Weiß 96-TuS Germania Schnelsen                    5:10 (2:4)

Achter de Weiden, 22869 Schenefeld, Beginn 16:30 Uhr

Tore:     4xTim D., 3x Merlin, 3x Marvin

17.09.2011 Altona 93-TuS Germania Schnelsen                            1:1 (0:1)

Griegstr. 62, 22763 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

Tore:     Tim D.

 

Abschlusstabelle                                                                  Tore                      Punkte

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            5             4 1 0       27:10     +14        13

2.            SC Nienstedten                                               5             4 0 1       16:10     +6           12

3.            Altona 93                                            5             3 1 1       14:11     +3           10

4.            FC St. Pauli                                         5             2 0 3       18:23     -5            6

5.            Niendorfer TSV                                               5             0 1 4       9:19       -10         1

6.            Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld            5             0 1 4       20:31     -11         1

23.10.2011 Hallenturnier SV Eidelstedt

Halle Halstenbeker Str. 41, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 14 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SV Lurup                                        0:0

Glashütter SV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                              0:0

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SV Eidelstedt                                               3:0

1.FC Quickborn-TuS Germania Schnelsen                           0:3

TuS Germania Schnelsen-USC Paloma                                  0:0

Blau Weiß 96 – TuS Germania Schnelsen                             0:3

 

                                                                                              Tore                      Punkte

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            6             9:0          +9           12

2.            USC Paloma                                      6             4:2          +2           12

3.            Glashütter SV                                   6             3:1          +2           10

4.            SV Eidelstedt                                    6             4:6          -2            6

5.            SV Lurup                                             6             3:2          +1           5

6.            Blau-Weiß 96                                    6             2:7          -5            5

7.            1. FC Quickborn                                               6             1:9          -8            1

29.10.2011 1. Hallenrunde

Sporthalle Budapester Str. 58, 20359 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Altona 93                                       2:0          Marvin, Matz   

FC St. Pauli-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                    0:2          Merlin, Matz

TuS Germania Schnelsen -Niendorfer TSV                          1:1          Nick D.

SC Nienstedten-TuS Germania Schnelsen                           0:1          Merlin

20.11.2011 2. Hallenrunde

Sporthalle Halstenbeker Str. 41, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 10:30 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SV Lurup                                        2:0          Merlin, Tim D.  

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld       2:0          Merlin, Marvin

Glashütter SV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                              0:3          Tim, Marvin, Matz

04.12.2011 3. Hallenrunde

Sporthalle Klaus-Groth-Str. 11, 25436 Tornesch, Beginn 9 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Halstenbek-Rellingen                              3:1          Merlin, 2xTim D.,            

ETV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                                  0:1          Tim D.,

TuS Germania Schnelsen –Union Tornesch                        4:0          Marvin, 3x Tim D.,

Eintracht Norderstedt-TuS Germania Schnelsen                              1:4          Antonio, Tim D., Matz, Bennet

15.01.2012 4. Hallenrunde

Sporthalle Fritz-Schumacher-Allee 200, 22417 Hamburg, Beginn 10:30 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SV Lieth                                         0:0                         

TuS Germania Schnelsen –SC Sternschanze                       3:0          Marvin, Merlin, Bennet

SC Egenbüttel-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                              0:4          Merlin, Antonio, Matz, Bennet

21.01.2012 Hallenturnier kroatische Kulturgesellschaft

Halle Am Exerzierplatz 14-16, 22884 Norderstedt, Beginn 10 Uhr

Eintracht  Norderstedt-TuS Germania Schnelsen             0:2          2xTim D.

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Team Croatia                                               1:1          Nick D.

SV Hennstedt-Ulzburg-TuS Germania Schnelsen                            0:1          Tim D.

SV Waldenau-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                               0:3          Matz, 2x Tim D.

TuS Germania Schnelsen-TSV Uetersen                                              5:0          2x Antonio, Matz, Tim D., Jannik

                                                                                              Tore                      Punkte

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            5             12:1       +11        13

2.            SV Waldenau                                    5             7:4          +3           10

3.            Eintracht Norderstedt                  5             7:3          +4           7

4.            Team Croatia                                    5             5:4          +1           6

5.            SV Henstedt-Ulzburg                    5             2:4          -2            5

6.            TSV Uetersen                                   5             0:17       -17         0

05.02.2012 Hallenturnier SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

Halle Schäferkampsweg, 24558  Henstedt-Ulzburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-TSV Weddelbrook                     3:0          Marvin, Max, Tim D.

TSV Nahe-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                      0:4          Matz, Merlin, Antonio, Kavian

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SV Hennstedt-Ulzburg                            2:1          Matz, Merlin,

1. FC Quickborn-TuS Germania Schnelsen                          1:3          2x Matz, Tim D.

FSG Südstormarn-TuS Germania Schnelsen                       1:1          Bennet

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Glashütter SV                                              0:0

                                                                                              Tore                      Punkte

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            6             13:3       +10        14

2.            1. FC Quickborn                                               6             12:7       +5           11

3.            SV Henstedt-Ulzburg                    6             13:7       +6           9

4.            Glashütter SV                                   6             6:7          -1            9

5.            FSG Südstormarn                           6             7:8          -1            8

6.            TSV Weddelbrook                          6             6:7          -1            7

7.            TSV Nahe                                           6             0:15       -15         0

12.02.2012 5. Hallenrunde

Sporthalle Halstenbeker Str. 41, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 14:30 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Alstertal/Langenhorn         2:0          2x Marvin,                                         

West-Eismbüttel-TuS Germania Schnelsen                        0:9          4X Merlin, 3x Tim D., Marvin, Antonio

TuS Germania Schnelsen –SG BorKum                                 3:0          2x Marvin, Tim D.

SV Rissen-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                       0:0         

25.02.2012 6. Hallenrunde

Sporthalle Böttcherkamp 181, 22549 Hamburg, Beginn 9:30 Uhr

TuS Germania Schnelsen-1. FC Quickborn                           1:0          Marvin

SC Pinneberg-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                               0:7          3x Tim D., 3x Marvin, Merlin

TuS Germania Schnelsen –SC Cosmos Wedel                    1:2          Merlin

SV Eidelstedt-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                                0:6          3x Matz, Jannik, Tim D., Merlin

26.02.2012 Hallenturnier Porschini Cup SV Lieth

Halle Krückaupark, 25337 Elmshorn, Beginn 9:30 Uhr

SV Lieth-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                          0:1          Pascal S.

Altona 93-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                       0:0         

TSV Sparrieshoop-TuS Germania Schnelsen                      0:3          Marvin, Merlin, Bennet

Halbfinale

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Lüneburger SK                            2:0          Marvin, Bennet

Finale

Altona 93-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                       0:2          Merlin, Marvin

                                                                                             

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen

2.            Altona 93                                           

3.            Lüneburger SK

4.            VfL Pinneberg

5.            SV Lieth

6.            Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld

7.            SG BorKum

8.            TSV Sparrieshoop

24.03.2012           SC Concordia-TuS Germania Schnelsen                      1:4 (0:2)

Bekkamp 25, 22045 Hamburg, Beginn 13 Uhr

Tore:  4xMerlin

18.04.2012           TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Egenbüttel        9:2 (3:1)

Königskinderweg 67, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 18 Uhr

Tore: 3x Marvin, Bennet, Tim, 3xMerlin, Nick,  

21.04.2012           SV Lieth-TuS Germania Schnelsen                     1:7 (0:5)

Schulstr., 25336 Klein Nordende Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore: 2x Matz, 4x Merlin,  Tim,

12.05.2012 TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Alstertal-Langenh. 5:1 (3:1)

Königskinderweg 67, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore: Marvin, 2x Tim, Merlin ,Nick D.,

15.05.2012           SC Cosmos Wedel-TuS Germania Schnelsen 0:5 (0:1)

Schulauer Str.,22880 Wedel, Beginn 18 Uhr

Tore: Bennet, 2x Matz, Marvin,  Merlin,

 

 

26.05.2012           Airportcup beim SC Alstertal/Langenhorn

Heinrich-Traun-Platz, 22339 Hamburg, Beginn 14 Uhr

Eidelstedter SV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                           0:2          Marvin, Merlin

TuS Germania Schnelsen-JSG ACN                                         1:0          Merlin

SC Alstertal/Langenhorn B-TuS Germania Schnelsen     1:2          2x Merlin

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Alstertal/Langenhorn A     2:2          Tim D., Merlin

 

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            4             3 1 0       7:3          +4          10          

2.            Alstert. / Langenh. 1.G  B            4             2 1 1       5:3          +2           7

3.            Alstert. / Langenh. 1.G  A            4             2 1 1       6:5          +1           7

4.            JSG ACN                                             4             1 1 2       1:3          -2            4

5.            Eidelstedter SV                                               4             0 0 4       2:7          -5            0

02.06.2012           ETV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                              1:9 (0:5)

Bundesstr.96, 20144 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore:  3xMerlin, 2x Matz, 3x Marvin, Tim,

10.06.2012 Schanzenrabatz SC Sternschanze

Sternschanze, 20357 Hamburg, Beginn 10 Uhr

Teutonia 05-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                  0:3          2x Tim D., Bennet

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Nettelnburg/Allermöhe          3:0          2x Marvin, Max

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Sternschanze A                     2:0          Marvin, Tim. D,

SC Sternschanze B-TuS Germania Schnelsen                     0:0         

 

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            4             3 1 0       8:0          +8          10          

16.06.2012           TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Nienstedten      5:1 (2:1)

Königskinderweg 67, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore:  2x Marvin, 2x Merlin, Tim

 

Abschlusstabelle                                                                  Tore                      Punkte

1.            TuS Germania Schnelsen            7             7 0 0       44:7       +37        21

2.            SC Nienstedten                                               7             5 0 2       39:20     +19        15

3.            Eimsbüttler TV                                 7             5 0 2       34:30     +4           15

4.            SC Alstertal-Langenhorn              7             3 1 3       24:21     +3           10

5.            SC Concordia                                    7             3 0 4       21:23     -2            9

6.            SC Cosmos Wedel                          7             2 0 5       13:32     -19         6

7.            SC Egenbüttel                                  7             1 1 5       15:36     -21         4

8.            SV Lieth                                              7             0 2 5       10:31     -21         2