28.08.2010 Spielfest

Sportplatz An der Raa 1, 25421 Pinneberg, Beginn 10 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Blau-Weiß 96                                               2:2          Merlin, Marvin

Sparrieshoop -TuS Germania Schnelsen                                              2:2          Joel, Tim D.

TuS Germania Schnelsen-1. FC Quickborn                                           2:0          Marvin, Merlin

TuS Germania Schnelsen- SC Egenbüttel                                             3:2          2xTim D., Marvin

 

12.09.2010 Spielfest

Sportplatz Hasloher Weg 5, 25499 Tangstedt, Beginn 10 Uhr

 

SV Eidelstedt-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                                0:3

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SV Rissen                                                     5:0         

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Blau-Weiß 96                                               3:0         

SC Pinneberg-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                              1:3    

     

25.09.2010 Spielfest

Sportplatz Sportplatzring 36, 22527 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

 

SC Victoria-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                                     2:0

Eintracht Norderstedt-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                  1:2         

TuS Germania (3.G) -TuS Germania Schnelsen                                   0:2         

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Hemendingen-Bilsen                                 3:1

 

13.11.2010 Spielfest / Halle

Sporthalle Halstenbeker Str. 41, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 13:30 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen -TuS Germania (4.G)                 1:2

Alstertal-Langenh. (2.)-TuS Germania Schnelsen              0:5

Alstertal-Langenh.(1.)-TuS Germania Schnelsen               0:2

TuS Germania Schnelsen -TuS Germania (5.G)                 2:0

 

27.11.2010 Spielfest / Halle

Sporthalle Ziegenweg 7, 25451 Quickborn, Beginn 12 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen -1. FC Quickborn                         5:0

TuS Germania Schnelsen-UH-Adler                                       1:0

Eppendorf-Gr. Borstel-TuS Germania Schnelsen                 0:0

 

 

18.12.2010 Spielfest / Halle

Sporthalle Halstenbeker Str. 41, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 13:30 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen –Eintracht Norderstedt              2:0

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Victoria                                   1:3

Bramfelder SV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                             0:1

 

30.01.2011 Spielfest / Halle

Sporthalle Halstenbeker Str. 41, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 13:30 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Victoria                                     1:1          Merlin

 

27.02.2011 Spielfest / Halle

Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Str. 21, 20144 Hamburg, Beginn 15:30 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Glashütter SV                               2:0         

TuS Germania Schnelsen-SC Victoria                                    1:1

Niendorfer TSV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                             0:2

 

26.03.11     TuS Germania Schnelsen-Eintracht Norderstedt      2:5 (2:1)

Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

Tore: Jan-Niklas, Nick D.

 

02.04.11     SC Cosmos Wedel-TuS Germania Schnelsen            1:4 (0:2)

Schulauer Str., 22880 Wedel, Beginn 11 Uhr

Tore: Merlin, 3xMarvin

 

09.04.11     TuS Germania Schnelsen-Groß Flottbek                    6:2 (4:1)

Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

Tore: Nick D., 2x Bennet, 2x Marvin, Tim D.

 

17.04.11     USC Paloma-TuS Germania Schnelsen                       2:13 (1:7)

Klinikweg 1, 22081 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore: 4xMerlin, 3xNick D., 2xJan-Niklas, Marvin, Bennet, Tim D., Eigentor

 

07.05.11     TuS Germania Schnelsen-Altona 93                             5:2 (2:1)

Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore: Merlin, 2x Marvin, Tim D., Jan-Niklas

 

 

14.05.2011 Spielfest

Sportplatz Tornquiststraße, 20259 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen- TuS Germania (3.G)                                 3:0          Merlin, Marvin, Kavian

Glashütter SV-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                              0:1          Merlin 

TuS Germania Schnelsen-HEBC                                                           0:2          Merlin, Marvin

TuS Germania Schnelsen- TuS Germania (5.G)                                 3:0          Kavian, Marvin, Merlin

 

15.05.11     Eppendorf/Gr. Borstel-TuS Germania Schnelsen  5:2 (2:0)

Brödermannsweg 31, 22453 Hamburg, Beginn 10 Uhr

Tore: 2xTim D.

 

21.05.11     TuS Germania Schnelsen-Niendorfer TSV                 2:5 (1:4)

Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore: 2xTim D.

 

28.05.11     TuS Germania Schnelsen-1.FC Quickborn                 9:1 (4:0)

Riekbornweg 5, 22457 Hamburg, Beginn 9 Uhr

Tore: 2xTim D., 2x Merlin, 4xMarvin, 1x Antonio

 

29.05.2011 Spielfest

Sportplatz Sportplatzring 36, 22527 Hamburg, Beginn 11 Uhr

 

TuS Germania Schnelsen- SC Victoria                                   1:0          Merlin

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Niendorfer TSV                            3:1          2x Marvin, Tim D.            

TuS Germania Schnelsen-Altona 93                                       2:0          Jannik, Tim D.

TuS Germania Schnelsen- SC Victoria (2.)                            1:0          Tim D.

 

09.06.11     SV Eidelstedt-TuS Germania Schnelsen                                  0:2 (0:2)

Furtweg, 22523 Hamburg, Beginn 17 Uhr

Tore: 2xTim D.

 

Abschlusstabelle                                                                          Tore                      Punkte

1.            Eppendorf/Gr. Borstel                   9             6 1 2       40:17     +23        19

2.            TuS Germania Schnelsen          9             6 0 3       45:23     +22        18

3.            Niendorfer TSV                              9             6 0 3       31:13     +18        18

4.            Altona 93                                          9             5 2 2       28:22     +6           17

5.            Eintracht Norderstedt                    9             5 1 3       25:18     +7           16

6.            1. FC Quickborn                              9             5 0 4       29:36     -7            15

7.            SC Cosmos Wedel                        9             4 1 4       28:25     +3           13

8.            USC Paloma                                   9             3 1 5       28:46     -18         10

9.            SV Eidelstedt                                   9             2 0 7       20:38     -18         6

10.          Groß Flottbek                                  9             0 0 9       8:44       -36         0

 

19.06.2011 Spielfest

Sternschanze 4, 20357 Hamburg, Beginn 12 Uhr

Eppendorf-Gr.Borstel - TuS Germania Schnelsen            0:4          2x Tim D., 2x Marvin

Spielfest wurde wegen starkem Regen abgebrochen